Florida
Martin County
Stuart
Dyjak, Phillip James  (1940 - 2003)
Goodwin, Barbara Ann  (1936 - 2006)
Hazard, John Wharton  (1912 - 2001)
Noll, Joseph John  (1932 - 2006)
Monroe County
Key Largo
Edson, Russell Charles  (1928 - 1998)
New Smyrna Beach
Okaloosa County
Niceville
Allen, Walter Harry  (1940 - 1985)
Valparaiso
Allen, Walter Harry  (1940 - 1985)
Orange County
Padgett, Eunice Caroline  (1927 - 1999)
Maitland
Daniell, Gertrude  (1915 - 2009)
Orlando
Bottjer, Elsie  (1918 - 1986)
Loos, Margaret  (1923 - 2013)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Spradley, Ruth Lois  (1951 - 2011)
Waldron, Sarah Jane  (1877 - 1968)
Winter Park
Jans, Mildred Irma  (1906 - 1987)
Loos, Margaret  (1923 - 2013)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Spradley, Ruth Lois  (1951 - 2011)
Osceola County
Kissimmee
Bersey, Edna Ruth  (1908 - 2000)
Palm Beach
Knettel, Edward Paul  (1892 - 1955)
Young, David III  (1905 - 1977)
Highland Beach
Stein, Herbert John  (1903 - 1988)
Palm Beach County
Dammeyer, George Herman  (1907 - 1985)
England, Theresa B.  (1896 - 1969)
Tricker, Lucille Elizabeth  (1902 - 1981)
Tudor, Margaret Wilhelmina  (1917 - 1997)
Waldron, Ethel  (1886 - 1960)
Boca Raton
Wieland, Helen Margaret  (1908 - 1997)
Boynton Beach
Gilroy, James J.  (1944 - 2018)
Wieland, Helen Margaret  (1908 - 1997)
Wieland, Howard  (1911 - 1995)
Jupiter
Lake Worth
Kramer, Lawrence James  (1933 - 1985)
Lantana
Dammeyer, George Herman  (1907 - 1985)
Wieland, Helen Margaret  (1908 - 1997)
West Palm Beach
Domis, Jack Colson  (1931 - 1992)
Knettel, Catherine  (about 1919 - )
Knettel, Edward Paul  (1892 - 1955)
Kramer, Carrie  (1896 - )
Kramer, Lawrence James  (1933 - 1985)
Loos, Margaret  (1923 - 2013)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Pasco County
New Port Richey
Zephyrhills
Bersey, James Thomas Jr.  (1906 - 1984)
Pinellas County
Clearwater
Eales, Irving Frank  (1912 - 1998)
Largo
Pinellas Park
Cobleigh, Grace Emma  (1897 - 1999)
Saint Petersburg
Elliott, Minnie Elizabeth  (1890 - 1973)
Miller, Olivette  (1893 - 1978)
Waldron, Charles Joseph  (1888 - 1967)
Waldron, Franklin Edgar  (1916 - 1994)
Seminole
Ayers, June Elizabeth  (1916 - 2007)
Polk County
Lakeland
Barton, Mary Frances  (1886 - 1960)
Carey, Elizabeth Ann  (1966 - 1995)
Hagerman, William Arnett  (1910 - 2005)
Shaw, Helen Elizabeth  (1915 - 1978)
Putnam County
Spradley, Peter Oscar  (1919 - 1979)
East Palatka
Lambert, John Norwood  (1920 - 1998)
Longo, Virginia Mary  (1922 - 1997)
Palalka
Lambert, John Norwood  (1920 - 1998)
Palatka
Spradley, Peter Oscar  (1919 - 1979)
Sarasota County
Sarasota
Schnoor, Elizabeth Mary  (1925 - 1989)
Wubbenhorst, John William  (1924 - 2007)
Venice
Cowan, Roy Scott  (1893 - 1979)
Raeside, James H.  (1923 - 1999)
Seminole County
Casselberry
Schaal, Jennifer Ann  (1966 - 2003)
Young, Carolyn A.  (1940 - 2010)
Winter Springs
Young, Carolyn A.  (1940 - 2010)
St Johns County
Saint Augustine
Plusch, William Robert  (1960 - 2013)
St Lucie County
Fort Pierce
Daniell, Gertrude  (1915 - 2009)
Daniell, William Phillip  (1933 - 2017)
McFarland, James Francis  (1913 - 1995)
St. Johns County
Martineau, Ruth  (1899 - )
Noll, Henry Francis  (1902 - 1976)
Saint Augustine
Noll, Henry Francis  (1902 - 1976)
Regan, Catherine  (1903 - 1989)
St. Lucie County
Regan, Catherine  (1903 - 1989)
Fort Pierce
Daniell, William Phillip  (1933 - 2017)
Port St. Lucie
Green, Patricia Cary  (1928 - 2009)
St. Petersburg
Eales, Irving Frank  (1912 - 1998)
Sumter County
Bushnell
(?), Dorothy Barbara  (1919 - 2008)
Daniell, William Frederick  (1916 - 1999)
Schnoor, Elizabeth Mary  (1925 - 1989)
Wubbenhorst, John William  (1924 - 2007)
Wildwood
Graff, George Charles  (1933 - 2007)
Volusia County
Deland
Kramer, Charles P.  (1937 - 2011)
Edgewater
Swayne, Virginia Grier  (1922 - 2003)
Port Orange
Barton, Maryl Louise  (1938 - 2007)
West Palm Beach
France
Alger
Mirabean, Louis Robert  (about 1889 - )
Alsace-Lorraine
Pfeiffer, Frederick  (about 1831 - 1895)
Bordeaux ?
LeBaron, Francois (Dr.)  (1668 - 1704)
Paris
Georgia
Box, Nancy L  (about 1894 - 1942)
Cooper, Cora  (1903 - 1980)
Dixon, Daisy Bell  (1913 - 1999)
Goodbread, Fanny  (about 1861 - )
Lee, Sarah Ann  (1823 - 1914)
Martin, Sarah E  (1889 - 1962)
McIntosh, Elsie I.  (1919 - 2002)
Pheertti, Willa  (about 1891 - 1923)
Spradley, Clarence Bennie  (1915 - 1971)
Spradley, Earl  (1915 - 1987)
Spradley, Evelyn  (about 1911 - )
Spradley, Fannie  (1843 - 1926)
Spradley, Kossie Clifton  (1910 - 1978)
Spradley, Mary Ann  (1847 - )
Spradley, Maurice  (about 1914 - )
Spradley, Sarah Ann  (1842 - 1914)
Spradley, William  (about 1908 - )
Spradley, William J.  (1846 - )
Williams, Alice  (about 1891 - )
York, Fannie Viola  (1884 - 1961)
Appling County
Woods, Isabella Sweety  (about 1860 - )
Brantley County
Spradley, Leslie May  (1920 - 1924)
Hoboken
McIntosh, Elsie I.  (1919 - 2002)
Spradley, Clarence Bennie  (1915 - 1971)
Spradley, Edward  (1887 - 1925)
Camden County
Goodbread, Fanny  (about 1861 - )
Pheertti, Willa  (about 1891 - 1923)
Ribron, Lucretia Athalie  (1888 - 1939)
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Spradley, Edward  (1887 - 1925)
Spradley, Edward Hansford  (1928 - 1984)
Spradley, Herbert Peter  (1905 - 1994)
Spradley, Mariah  (1909 - )
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, Sarah Ann  (1842 - 1914)
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Williams, Alice  (about 1891 - )
York, Fannie Viola  (1884 - 1961)
Owens Ferry
Spradley, Ryan Frye  (1910 - 1990)
Saint Marys
Spradley, Joel Fairlee  (1925 - 1980)
St. Marys
Goodbread, Fanny  (about 1861 - )
Spradley, Edward  (1887 - 1925)
Spradley, James Oscar  (1893 - 1914)
Spradley, Mariah  (1909 - )
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, William  (about 1908 - )
Williams, Alice  (about 1891 - )
Tarboro
Box, Nancy L  (about 1894 - 1942)
Cooper, Cora  (1903 - 1980)
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Spradley, Edward Hansford  (1928 - 1984)
Spradley, Gladys Irene  (1930 - 2012)
Spradley, Harold Chesterfield  (1924 - 1976)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Spradley, Joel Fairlee  (1925 - 1980)
Spradley, Peter Oscar  (1919 - 1979)
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, Rubin Lee  (1922 - 2005)
Spradley, Simpson Peter  (1884 - 1953)
Waverly
White Oak
Spradley, Allen Reynold  (1914 - 2000)
Spradley, Joel Fairlee  (1925 - 1980)
Woodbine
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Charlton County
Cooper, Cora  (1903 - 1980)
Lee, Sarah Ann  (1823 - 1914)
O'Quinn, James L.  (1861 - )
Pheertti, Willa  (about 1891 - 1923)
Spradley, Eliza Jane  (1865 - 1914)
Spradley, Ethel Toy  (1907 - 1988)
Spradley, Herbert Peter  (1905 - 1994)
Spradley, James Oscar  (1893 - 1914)
Spradley, Marie  (1926 - 1972)
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Folkston
Box, Nancy L  (about 1894 - 1942)
Cooper, Cora  (1903 - 1980)
Knowles, Beulah Mae  (1924 - 2004)
Lee, Sarah Ann  (1823 - 1914)
Loos, Margaret  (1923 - 2013)
Spradley, Eliza Jane  (1865 - 1914)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Spradley, James Oscar  (1893 - 1914)
Spradley, Joel Fairlee  (1925 - 1980)
Spradley, Johnny Lee  (1961 - 2009)
Spradley, Nancy S.  (1854 - 1936)
Spradley, Peter Oscar  (1919 - 1979)
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, Rubin Lee  (1922 - 2005)
Spradley, Simpson Peter  (1884 - 1953)
Satilla
Box, Nancy L  (about 1894 - 1942)
Spradley, Simpson Peter  (1884 - 1953)
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Chatham County
Savannah
Barton, George Edwin Jr.  (1885 - 1959)
Daniell, Alexander George  (1914 - 1977)
New, Margueritte Alice  (1903 - 1987)
Clinch County
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Homerville
Spradley, Donald  (1963 - 2014)
Magnolia
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Southern District
Lee, Sarah Ann  (1823 - 1914)
Spradley, Fannie  (1843 - 1926)
Spradley, George W.  (1856 - )
Spradley, Hannah N.  (1850 - 1929)
Spradley, Mary Ann  (1847 - )
Spradley, Nancy S.  (1854 - 1936)
Spradley, Peter Samuel  (1860 - 1945)
Spradley, Rebecca  (1853 - )
Spradley, Sarah Ann  (1842 - 1914)
Spradley, William J.  (1846 - )
Spradley, William Samuel  (about 1800 - 1873)
Elbert County
Elberton
Edson, Lloyd Carlos  (1903 - 1964)
Floyd County
Chulio
Daniell, Leroy Hanscom  (1894 - 1942)
Daniell, Ruth Lois  (1916 - 2006)
Jackson, Rosamond Anna Marie  (1866 - 1947)
Jackson, Ruth H.  (1895 - 1955)
Rome
Daniell, Leroy Hanscom  (1894 - 1942)
Daniell, Ruth Lois  (1916 - 2006)
Jackson, Rosamond Anna Marie  (1866 - 1947)
Jackson, Ruth H.  (1895 - 1955)
Spradley, Gladys Irene  (1930 - 2012)
Fulton County
Atlanta
Daniell, John E  (1953 - 2008)
Daniell, Leroy Hanscom  (1894 - 1942)
Daniell, Ruth Lois  (1916 - 2006)
Jackson, Rosamond Anna Marie  (1866 - 1947)
Jackson, Ruth H.  (1895 - 1955)
Spradley, Harold Chesterfield  (1924 - 1976)
Spradley, Laura Nell  (1931 - 2000)
Warner, John James  (1923 - 1989)
Glynn County
Box, Nancy L  (about 1894 - 1942)
Martin, Sarah E  (1889 - 1962)
Spradley, Clarence Bennie  (1915 - 1971)
Spradley, Marie  (1926 - 1972)
Spradley, Simpson Peter  (1884 - 1953)
Spradley, William Silas  (1879 - 1968)
Brunswick
Miller, June Josephine  (1930 - 2005)
Romeira, Alexander M.  (1923 - 1961)
Spradley, Edis Aline  (1929 - 1999)
Saint Simons Island
Ribron, Lucretia Athalie  (1888 - 1939)
Owens Ferry
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Pierce County
Aspinwal, Laura  (1922 - 2011)
Dixon, Daisy Bell  (1913 - 1999)
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Spradley, Joel Fairlee  (1925 - 1980)
Spradley, Kossie Clifton  (1910 - 1978)
Blackshear
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Spradley, Clarence Bennie  (1915 - 1971)
Spradley, Edward  (1887 - 1925)
Spradley, Leslie May  (1920 - 1924)
Spradley, Maurice  (about 1914 - )
Spradley, Ryan Frye  (1910 - 1990)
Spradley, William  (about 1908 - )
Williams, Alice  (about 1891 - )
Bristol
Spradley, Allen Reynold  (1914 - 2000)
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Spradley, Earl  (1915 - 1987)
Offerman
Spradley, Kossie Clifton  (1910 - 1978)
Patterson
Dixon, Daisy Bell  (1913 - 1999)
Ribron, Lucretia Athalie  (1888 - 1939)
Spradley, Allen Reynold  (1914 - 2000)
Spradley, Augustus S.  (1889 - 1974)
Spradley, Earl  (1915 - 1987)
Spradley, Evelyn  (about 1911 - )
Spradley, Gus Lawton  (1944 - 2003)
Spradley, Harold Chesterfield  (1924 - 1976)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Spradley, Kossie Clifton  (1910 - 1978)
Spradley, Rubin Lee  (1922 - 2005)
Richmond County
Augusta
Savannah
Daniell, James Eugene  (1903 - 1976)
Ware County
Lee, Sarah Ann  (1823 - 1914)
Spradley, Hannah N.  (1850 - 1929)
Spradley, William Samuel  (about 1800 - 1873)
Division 89
Lee, Sarah Ann  (1823 - 1914)
Spradley, Fannie  (1843 - 1926)
Spradley, Hannah N.  (1850 - 1929)
Spradley, Mary Ann  (1847 - )
Spradley, Sarah Ann  (1842 - 1914)
Spradley, William J.  (1846 - )
Spradley, William Samuel  (about 1800 - 1873)
Waycross
Aspinwal, Laura  (1922 - 2011)
Knowles, Beulah Mae  (1924 - 2004)
Spradley, Donald  (1963 - 2014)
Spradley, Edward  (1887 - 1925)
Spradley, Edward Hansford  (1928 - 1984)
Spradley, Harold Chesterfield  (1924 - 1976)
Spradley, J.D.  (1920 - 2000)
Spradley, Johnny Lee  (1961 - 2009)
Spradley, Rubin Lee  (1922 - 2005)
Wayne County
Gardi
Manning, Annie Bell  (1911 - 1990)
Spradley, Edis Aline  (1929 - 1999)
Spradley, Herbert Peter  (1905 - 1994)
Jesup
Manning, Annie Bell  (1911 - 1990)
Manning, Lottie  (1912 - 1961)
Spradley, Alice Lou  (1937 - 1995)
Spradley, Allen Reynold  (1914 - 2000)
Spradley, Earl  (1915 - 1987)
Spradley, Edis Aline  (1929 - 1999)
Spradley, Ethel Toy  (1907 - 1988)
Spradley, Gus Lawton  (1944 - 2003)
Spradley, Herbert Peter  (1905 - 1994)
Spradley, Laura Nell  (1931 - 2000)
Spradley, Ryan Frye  (1910 - 1990)
Manningtown
Manning, Annie Bell  (1911 - 1990)
Manning, Emmie  (1927 - 2010)
Spradley, Earl  (1915 - 1987)
Spradley, Edis Aline  (1929 - 1999)
Spradley, Ethel Toy  (1907 - 1988)
Spradley, Herbert Peter  (1905 - 1994)
Spradley, Ryan Frye  (1910 - 1990)
Mount Pleasant
Germany
(?), Adelheid  (1835 - )
(?), Barbara  (about 1838 - )
(?), Elizabeth  (about 1816 - )
(?), Elizabeth  (1828 - 1903)
(?), Hannah  (about 1854 - )
(?), Katherine  (1860 - 1935)
(?), Paula A.  (about 1895 - )
Benekam, William  (1899 - 1968)
Both, Jacob  (1827 - 1888)
Braun, August
Braun, Emilie M.  (1861 - 1936)
Brawn, Augusta
Dahler, Frank
Dietz, George J.  (1860 - )
Doppler, Louisa  (about 1846 - )
Dussoto, Margaretha
Goeble, Wilhelmina  (1840 - 1916)
Hecker, Mary  (about 1840 - )
Heinbockel, Annie  (1877 - )
Heinbockel, Herman  (1840 - )
Heine, Johanna
Jans, Herman Frank  (1881 - )
Kappelmann, Anna Frida
Katt, Wilhelm
Kesseler, Lena Bertha  (1860 - 1939)
Kleidon, Ernestine  (about 1855 - 1886)
Kramer, Catharine  (1835 - )
Kramer, John Adam  (about 1801 - 1869)
Lang, Barbara
Meyer, Christine
Miller, Emma  (1848 - )
Miller, Katherine  (1867 - )
Miller, Wilhelmina  (about 1826 - 1890)
New, Carl Edward
Noll, Herman Hilarion  (1851 - )
Renz, Albert  (about 1892 - )
Ritzel, Henriette  (about 1832 - )
Shay, Bertha  (about 1894 - )
Staats, Adam
Stein, Herman William  (1872 - 1950)
Stein, Peter
Stetter, Adam  (1862 - 1943)
Volck, Frank  (about 1792 - )
Waltemath, Johanna  (1878 - 1909)
Weidman, Lillie  (1882 - )
Weigele, Henry  (1881 - )
Weigele, John J.  (1852 - 1925)
Weigele, Mary  (1882 - )
Wieland, Ludwig  (1857 - )
Wittich, Conrad  (about 1835 - )
Zipfel, Joseph
Aalen
Goodwin, Elizabeth M.  (1813 - 1875)
Alsace-Lorraine
Beig, John J.  (about 1839 - 1899)
Baden
(?), Elizabeth  (about 1828 - before 1880)
(?), Elizabeth  (1828 - 1903)
Brand, Adam  (about 1865 - )
Brand, Catherine  (about 1869 - )
Brand, Joseph  (about 1863 - )
Brand, Michael  (1832 - 1884)
Brand, Rudolph  (1828 - 1888)
Gobel, Jacob  (about 1787 - )
Goeble, Wilhelmina  (1840 - 1916)
Seeber, Maria Theresia  (1833 - 1882)
Baden-Württemberg
Karlsruhe
Scholl, Christine  (about 1821 - 1904)
Mannheim
Bavaria
Domis, Henry Adam  (1826 - 1882)
Gatzman, Catherine  (about 1811 - 1892)
Haas, John Philipp  (1875 - )
Hautz, Johannes  (1822 - 1897)
Kennel, John Jacob  (1833 - 1898)
Naegelin, Eva D.  (1828 - after 1910)
Annweiler Landau
Benekam, William  (1899 - 1968)